vendredi
10 mai 2024
Deportivo Alavés
2
-
Girona
Frosinone
18:45
Inter Milan
FC Augsburg
0
1
VfB Stuttgart
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Nice
Le Havre AC
Abha
Damac
Al-Ittihad Club
5
Al-Ettifaq FC
Al Khaleej Club
Al Wehda Mecca
GD Chaves
FC Famalicao
Colo Colo
Fluminense RJ
The Strongest
Estudiantes La Plata
Ajman
Al Bataeh
Al-Jazira(UAE)
3
Khor Fakkan SSC
Baniyas Club
Al-Sharjah
Red Bull Bragantino
Racing Club de Avellaneda
CD Universidad Católica
4
Union La Calera
Deportivo Garcilaso
Lanus
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
Tala'ea El Gaish
El Gounah
Pharco
Modern Future FC
Bank El Ahly
USM Alger
El Bayadh
ES Setif
Union Sportive Souf
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
Lausanne Sports
FC Basel 1893
Luzern
Grasshopper
Qingdao Hainiu FC
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Chengdu Rongcheng FC
Henan FC
Shanghai Port FC
Changchun Yatai FC
Supersport United
Cape Town Spurs
Racing Beirut
Bourj SC
Famalicao U23
Gil Vicente U23
Torreense U23
Vizela U23
Sporting CP U23
Braga U23
Sporting Ben Arous
CS Tabarka
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
Rogba Tataouine
AS Gabes
Rejiche
E. M. Mahdia
Stade Gabesien
AS jelma
SC Moknine
VfB Eichstatt
ASV Neumarkt
Club Brugge(U23)
Francs Borains
Burgos CF
Eldense
Bari
Brescia
Ascoli
Pisa
Catanzaro
Sampdoria
Como
Cosenza Calcio 1914
Cremonese
Cittadella
Feralpisalo
Ternana
Lecco
Modena
A.C. Reggiana 1919
Parma
Spezia
Venezia
SudTirol
Palermo
E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
AS Slimane
CS Sfaxien
Stade tunisien
U.S.Monastir
Club Africain
1. FC Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
Ajaccio
Grenoble
Amiens
AJ Auxerre
Concarneau
Bordeaux
USL Dunkerque
Caen
Stade Lavallois MFC
Troyes
Paris FC
Guingamp
Pau FC
Bastia
Annecy
Angers
Saint Etienne
Rodez Aveyron
Valenciennes
Quevilly Rouen Métropole
Sarmiento Junin
Instituto de Córdoba
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Helmond Sport
ADO Den Haag
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
FC Eindhoven
Den Bosch
Emmen
De Graafschap
Groningen
Roda JC
Jong Ajax (Youth)
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
FC Utrecht (Youth)
Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
VVV Venlo
FC Oss
NAC Breda
Willem II
SC Telstar
Pumas U.N.A.M.
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
Monterrey
Ramtha Club
Al Wehdat
Sahab SC
Maan
Al Faisaly
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Al Taawon(UAE)
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
Al Thaid
Deba Al Hissin
City Club
Al Arabi(UAE)
Dubai United
Al-Hamriyah
GreeceU16
Hungary U16
Bosnia-Herzeg U16
Slovenia U16
Al Akhdar
Al Ahli Benghzi
Al Morooj
Al Anwar
Al Suqoor(LBY)
Al Taawun
Al-Tahaddi
Al-Nasr Benghazi
Al Sadaqa FC
Al Hilal